Strength & Student Details

Admissions 2016-17

Course

Year

No. Of Students

B.A.

I

44

II

23

III

24

B.Com.

I

57

II

49

III

49

B.Sc.(MPC)

I

19

II

23

III

14

B.Sc.(MPCs)

I

14

II

9

III

18

B.Sc.(CBZ)

I

20

II

7

III

12

Current year Strength- 2013-14

B.A

Students no.

ECONOMICS

I YEAR

54

POLITICAL SCIENCE

II YEAR

39

HISTORY

III YEAR

20

TOTAL

113

B.Sc

MATHS

I YEAR

27

PHYSICS

II YEAR

24

CHEMISTRY

III YEAR

20

TOTAL

71

BOTANY

I YEAR

29

ZOOLOGY

II YEAR

10

CHEMISTRY

III YEAR

14

TOTAL

53

MATHS

I YEAR

24

PHYSICS

II YEAR

15

COMPUTERSCIENCE

III YEAR

15

TOTAL

54

B.Com

I YEAR

54

II YEAR

45

III YEAR

41

TOTAL

140


Grand Total

431

2001-2002

 

Total strength : 350

 

 

      BA

      B.Com

      B.Sc

I Year

       56

        49

         31

II Year

       67

        45

         06

III Year

       42

        38

         16

 

 

2002-2003

 

 

 Total strength : 393

 

  

      BA

      B.Com

      B.Sc

I Year

       69

        56

         24

II Year

       54

        45

         31

III Year

       42

        42

         06

 

2003-2004

 

 

 Total strength : 402

 

 

      BA

      B.Com

      B.Sc

I Year

       67

        68

         28

II Year

       49

        44

         24

III Year

       50

        43

         29

 

2004-2005

 

 

 Total strength : 443

 

 

      BA

      B.Com

      B.Sc

I Year

       75

        70

         31

II Year

       63

        66

         26

III Year

       47

        43

         22

 

2005-2006

 

Total strength : 444

 

 

      BA

      B.Com

      B.Sc

I Year

       76

        43

         23

II Year

       69

        61

         26

III Year

       60

        62

         24

 

2006-2007

 

Total strength - 420

 

 

BA

B.Com

B.Sc

I Year

68

44

33

II Year

69

36

23

III Year

66

58

23

 

II STUDENTS LIST FOR THE YEAR 2014-15


S.No Name of the Student Parents Name Date of
Birth
(DD/MM/YYYY)
Category
SC/ST/BC/Minorities/Others
Course
BA/B.Com/B.Sc
Year of study
II/III
Group
(MPC, CBZ, etc.,
Address
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
1 Bandi Taraka Satya Sri Venu 20.02.1995 OC Kapu BCOM II BCOM Siddi Vinayaka Temple St
Madduru
9866122129
2 Katreedi Naga Manitha Suri Babu
Lakshmi
23.02.1996 OC Kapu BCOM II BCOM Ramalayam St
Tallapalem
9985016875
3 Katla Jyothi Maheswari Venkateswara Rao
Jaya Lakshmi
04.01.1996 OC Kapu BCOM II BCOM Samisragudem
Gowda St
D.No: 3-22
9396969259
4 Maddula Harika Viswanadham
Lakshmikantam
16.08.1996 OC Kapu BCOM II BCOM Takkaribaba peta,
Patimeeda
D.No: 2-4-44/1
Nidadavole
8125769080
5 Yadlapalli Kalyani Venkanna
Venkata Lakshmi
29.02.1996 OC Kapu BSc II BSc MPC Kapula Ramalayam St
Ravimetla Post
Sankarapuram
9705054744
6 Nekkala Yama latha Prakasa Rao
Venkata Lakshmi
17.05.1996 BC-D
K Velama
BCOM II BCOM d.No: 9-13-88
MV Nagar
Nidadavole
9966510370
7 Penubotula Pushpa Veni B Rama Krishna
Naga Krishna Veni
10.09.1995 OC Kapu BSc II BSc MPCs D.No: 2-19-6/2
Nidadavole
81794932488
8 Gubbala Jnaneswari Shankar 08.01.1993 BC-B
Settibalija
BCOM II BCOM D.No: 5-1-20
Near Venugopala Swamy St
Chagallu
738229929
9 Shaik Noor Bibi Mabu
Nazimunnisa
18.02.1996 BC-B
Dudekula
BSc II BSc MPCs Jyothi Colony
Nidadavole
9603898112
10 Koppaka Aparna Venkata Rao
Ganga Ratnam
18.08.1995 SC Madiga BCOM II BCOM D.No: 4-100
Kothapeta
I. Pangidi
Kovvur Md
11 Gurrani Navya Veerabhadra Rao 30.04.1995 OC Kapu BSc II BSc MPC D.No: 5-10-2
Jogayya st
Nidadavole
9000149024
9573809280
12 Paturi Anantha Lakshmi Kanaka Rao
Lakshmi
06.08.1996 SC Mala BCOM II BCOM Kaldhari
Undrajavaram
8790310021
13 Yerramsetti Lakshmi Satyanarayana
Krishna Veni
07.08.1996 OC Kapu BCOM II BCOM D.No: 2-2-105
Ramnagar
Current Off
Nidadavole
9032718190
14 Kondapalli Surekha Rani Satyanarayana
Pavani
31.10.1992 BC-A
Rajaka
BA II BA Nidadavole
7842516836
15 Barre Pravallika Swamulu
Prema Jyothi
09.06.1996 SC Mala BSc II BSc MPC D.No: 4-215
Purushothapalli
9502242515
16 Potunuri Divya Prasad
Lalitha
22.10.1995 BC-B
N Brahmin
BA II BA Ashok Nagar
Chagallu
9949808473
17 Konde Mounika Yohanu
Venkata Lakshmi
17.11.1995 SC Mala BSc II BSc MPC Brahmanagudem
Chagallu
9989560527
18 Padala Alekya Krishna Reddy
Maha Lakshmi
07.05.1996 OC Reddy BCOM II BCOM D.No: 14-13/4/1
Basivireddypeta
Nidadavole
8985123633
19 Singuluri Ganga kasi SVV Satyanarayana
Surya Kumari
03.07.1995 OC Kapu BCOM II BCOM D.No:2-127
Ravichettu St
Tallapalem
7799339522
20 Pinisetti Rama Devi Venkateswara Rao
Rama Lakshmi
06.06.1996 OC Kapu BCOM II BCOM
21 Gade Sowmya Srinivasa Rao
Bramramba
12.08.1996 OC Vysya BA II BA Indira nagar
2nd Street
Nidadavole
22 Gella Naga Phaneendra Nageswara Rao
Asirvadam
18.10.1995 SC Madiga BSc II BSc BZC Vadapalli
Kovvur md
9490483275
23 Ganbireddy Lakshmi Prasanna Veeranjaneyulu
Chandravathi
11.10.1995 OC Kapu BSc II BSc MPCs D.No: 3-70
Gowda St
Samisragudem
9396553131
24 Kolamuri Padma Srinu 06.12.1992 BC-A
Rajaka
BSc II BSc BZC Markondapadu
Chagallu
9701800138
25 Dungala Anuradha Naga Raju 08.07.1995 BC-D
K Velama
BSc II BSc MPCs 7th Street
Indira Nagar
Nidadavole
9618489010
26 Mandru Surya Kumari Srinivasa Rao
Saraswathi
31.07.1996 SC Mala BCOM II BCOM Atlapadu
Nidadavole
9542885902
27 Atkuri Vijaya Lakshmi Surya Chandra Rao
Lakshmi
10.05.1995 BC-B
Gowda
BA II BA Gowda Street
Nandigampadu
9542885902
28 Gidda Aparna Srinivasu
Subba Lakshmi
02.07.1996 OC Kapu BSc II BSc MPC Kamsalipalem
Venkateswara Temple
9951918752
29 Mamidipalli Rama Lakshmi Venkateswara Rao
Adilakshmi
23.08.1996 SC Mala BA II BA H.No: 3-147
Tallapalem
Gollagudem
9392264971
30 Challa Sri Jhansi Appa Rao
Kotamma
20.10.1996 BC-D
K Velama
BCOM II BCOM Basivireddypeta
Near water tank
Nidadavole
9550963637
31 Basi Satyaveni Padala Reddy
Padmavathi
10.08.1996 OC Reddy BCOM II BCOM Baba Temple
Basivireddy peta
Nidadavole
9705600484
32 Mohammad Saidunneesa
Begum
Yacub Shareef 09.11.1992 BC-E
Muslim
BA II BA D.No: 5-1-17
Mazeed Khan St
Nidadavole
9347392139
33 Chitikala Mahathi Srinivasu
Rama Kumari
25.05.1996 BC-D
K Velama
BSc II BSc MPCs Atlapadu
Nidadavole
8500571906
34 Arugula Lakshmi Bharathi Satyanarayana
Anasuya
12.05.1996 OC kapu BCOM II BCOM 8330984069
9948094603
35 Tayyaba Khan Mukram Khan
Roxana Khan
17.07.1995 BC-E Muslim BCOM II BCOM Near big Mosque
Pentusahab St
Nidadavole
9441274432
36 Kothapalli Lakshmana
Rekha
Srinivasa Rao 23.08.1995 BC-A
Rajaka
BCOM II BCOM 10-2/2-21/B1
9652203203
8885762912
37 Pratti Lavanya Nageswara Rao
Mangatayaru
31.07.1996 SC mala BA II BA 3-5-7
Mududabala St
Nidadavole
9866949817
38 Pratti Lakshmi Prasanna Nageswara Rao 11.08.1995 SC mala BA II BA D.No: 2-5-14
Chintachettu St
Nidadavole
9866949817
39 Marripudi Anusha Rani Atchaiah 13.03.1993 SC Mala BCOM II BCOM Chagallu
7893001327
40 Masagiri Suma Dhana Raju
Ganga Bhavani
05.05.1995 ST Yerukulas BSc II BSc MPCs Kukmuru
Tallapudi
9014442863
41 Chandramouli Parvathi
Satya Kameswari
Kameswara Sarma
Syamala
03.07.1996 OC Brahmin BCOM II BCOM Sivalayam St
Kovvur md
Madduru
9502702668
42 Turugopu Satyavathi Ganga Raju 02.07.1995 SC Mala BCOM II BCOM 13-24-188
5th Street
NTR Colony
Nidadavole
9493992872
43 Muppidi Deepika Durgayya
mary
06.04.1995 SC Madiga BCOM II BCOM D. Muppavaram
Nidadavole md
8332866314
8688067332
44 Doddigarla Papa Bujji Babu
Mani Kumari
08.03.1996 SC Mala BSc II BSc MPCs Near School
Samisragudem
8096094505
9642356510
45 Meetakoti Keerthi Malleswara Rao
Madhavi
01.02.1996 BC-B
V Brahmin
BSc II BSc MPC Kobbari Thota
Chagallu
9491971793
46 Donga Divya Rani Govinda Raju
DhanaLakshmi
13.06.1996 BC-B Settibalija BSc II BSc MPC Main Road
Unagatla
Chagallu Md
8985608549
47 Bokka Hyma Satyanarayana
Naga Lakshmi
14.02.1996 BC-B Settibalija BSc II BSc MPCs D.No: 3-36/B
Ashok Nagar
Chagallu
48 Bocha Naga Maleeswari Sairamana
Kalyani
28.08.1996 SC Relli BA II BA Nidadavole
9441556948
49 Pasalapudi Sai Prasanna Rama Krishna
Santhamani
29.02.1996 BC-B Kummari BA II BA 1-139
ZPH School
Marampalli
9618077819
50 Elle Rajani Nancharayya
Gontamma
06.06.1995 SC Mala BA II BA Ambedkar St
Brahmanagudem
9491900993
51 Padallaparthi Annapurna Satyanarayana Murthy
Satyavathi
12.06.1996 OC Brahmin BSc II BSc BZC Vidhya Nagar
Nidadavole
7842177295
52 Jalimi Ganga Bhavani China Rama Rao
Shakuntala
21.05.1996 SC Mala BSc II BSc MPC Ambedkar St
Chagallu
9000159291
53 Relangi GangaBhavani Venkateswara Rao
Veera Ganukulu
10.07.1995 SC Mala BSc II BSc MPC Korupalli
Nidadavole
9494702060
54 Kurram Mounika Satyanarayana
Venkata lakshmi
15.10.1995 OC Kapu BSc II BSc MPC Tyajampudi
Devarapalli md
9490121831
55 Nagina Manisai Kasiviswanadham
Venkata Naga Nasna
Lakshmi Padmavathi
11.10.1993 OC Kapu BCOM II BCOM D. Muppavaram
Nidadavole md
9396237309
56 Margani Bhavani Chandra Rao
Parvathi
25.09.1995 BC-B
Gowda
BCOM II BCOM H.No: 2-98
Burugupudi
Korumamidi Md
9505766919
57 Shaik Shabeena Lalsha
Habibunisa Begum
16.05.1996 BC-E
Muslim
BCOM II BCOM Patimeeda
Sanjeevayya Nagar
Nidadavole
9603760343
58 Erri Durga Devi Satyanarayana
Venu
01.08.1996 OC Kapu BCOM II BCOM Singavaram (V)
Nidadavole (m)
8985757628
59 Gorthipati Anusha Abraham
Venkata Lakshmi
08.03.1996 SC Mala BCOM II BCOM Pendyala (P)
Nidadavole (m)
9550963624
60 Godavari Naga Satya
Prasuna
Sri Satya Sai
Dhana Lakshmi
15.08.1995 OC Brahmin BSc II BSc MPCs R.No:16
Near Over Bridge
Opp Govt College
Ganesh Complex
Nidadavole
7569533123
61 Devadasu Renuka Ananda Rao
Dhana Lakshmi
06.06.1996 SC Mala BSc II BSc BZC D.No: 7-171
Kothapeta
Chagallu Md
9177679401
62 Jakkampudi Prasanna
Rani
Veera Venkata Rao
Baby
19.12.1994 OC Kapu BSc II BSc MPC D.No:15-4-1
Basivireddypeta
Nidadavole
9985553086
63 Palleti Anusha Srinivasa Rao 18.07.1995 SC Madiga BSc II BSc BZC D.No: 2-4-59
6th Ward
Takkari baba st
Nidadavole
8008404729
64 Chodabattula Sai Sirisha Durga Rao 11.05.1994 OC Kapu BSc II BSc BZC Near Church
Settipeta
9951799887
65 Tuttagunta Naga
Lakshmi Madhuri
Satyanarayana
Sridevi
25.06.1996 OC Brahmin BSc II BSc MPCs Geethamandir
Samisragudem
9393314265
66 Mutyala Satya Sai Durga satyanarayana
Venkata Lakshmi
21.03.1996 OC Kapu BA II BA Near TRB School
Beside Patemma Temple
Chagallu
7207440587
67 Torlapati Durga Bhavani Srinu
Nagamani
30.08.1995 SC Mala BA II BA D.No: 1-114/2
Unagatla (p)
Chagallu (m)
9492378334
68 Gollavalli Lokeswari Appala Swamy
Padmavathi
10.08.1996 BC-D
T. Kapu
BA II BA D.No: 5-7-16/3,hi Building
Ganesh Complex
Nidadavole
9866589018
69 Yagati Aswani Lakshmana Rao
Lakshmi
01.08.1994 BC-D
T. Kapu
BCOM II BCOM Singavaram
Nidadavole
9030908592
70 Dunna Divya Prasad 03.06.1994 SC Madiga BA II BA Gopavaram
Nidadavole
9550776959
9640604859
71 Prathi Rani Loka Raju 16.10.1992 SC Mala BA II BA Chagallu
7893001327
72 Yadla Santhi Nageswara Rao
Missamma
30.08.1994 SC Mala BA II BA D.No:1-95
Unagatla
Chagallu
8499894423
73 Manelli Rani Chinna Rao
Bujji
02.01.1995 SC Madiga BA II BA D.No: 4-55
Unagatla
Chagallu
9849601570
74 Gangipovu Poornima Devi Ramana
Bala
19.06.1996 BC-D
T. Kapu
BSc II BSc MPCs D.No: 2-93
Sivalayam Temple
Atlapadu
9030352762
75 Kanchugummam Satya
Sai Geethika
Nageswara Rao
Sridevi
09.03.1996 OC Kapu BSc II BSc MPCs D.No: 3-5-9/2
3 dabala St
Nidadavole
9492268658
76 Dasi Durga Bhavani Prabhudas 05.12.1994 SC Mala BSc II BSc BZC Vadapalli
Kovvur md
9866098305
77 Racharla Bujji Venkateswara Rao 28.06.1995 SC Madiga BSc II BSc BZC Kunkudumilli
Chagallu (M)
7382249925
78 Bandaru Hima Bindu Hari Babu 06.07.1995 OC Kapu BA II BA Tallapudi
BC Colony
Kukunuru
9493843384
79 Torlapati Deji Ratnam Gopala Rao
Lakshmi
13.08.1996 SC Mala BSc II BSc BZC Unagatla
Chagallu (M)
9949527082
80 Doddigarla Durga Bhavani Nageswara Rao
Mangatayaru
14.12.1994 BC-A Rajaka BA II BA D.No: 3-2
Dharavaram
81 Cholla Manju Suvarna Raju
Maha Lakshmi
20.06.1996 SC mala BSc II BSc MPCs Munipalli
Nidadavole
8179316796
82 Manepalli Durgamma Rama Rao
Ratnam
10.06.1996 OC Kapu BA II BA D.No: 2-14-89
ST Colony
Santhinagar
Nidadavole
8885940813
83 Burrey Raja Sree Sudhakar
Kumari
05.07.1996 OC Kapu BCOM II BCOM 8143700454
84 Kumpati Manisha Mohan Rao
Lakshmi
24.05.1995 SC Madiga BSc II BSc BZC D.No: 5-263
Chagallu
9704796013
85 Dara Dhana Lakshmi Ramu
Parvathi
15.01.1995 BC-B Settibalija BA II BA D.No: 24-5-7/2
Weavers Colony
Rajahmundry
9440856776
86 Saydu Saraswathi Annavaram
Vijaya
04.06.2013 BC-D
Vaddi
BCOM II BCOM D.No: 13-23-140
Teerugudem
Nidadavole
9652092267
87 Arugollu Christu Mani Appa Rao 26.12.1994 BC-A Rajaka BCOM II BCOM Nandamuru
Tadepalligudem
9493837904
88 Puchakayala Naga Mani Abbulu 12.07.1995 SC Mala BA II BA Purushothapalli
Sadipuru colony
8790831403
89 Sali Mary Grace Moshe Raju 22.05.1994 SC Mala BSc II BSc MPC Kamsalipalem
Nidadavole
9948622857
90 Pendyala Naga Durga Ganga Raju
Mataji
26.07.1996 BC-D Golla BA II BA 9652170756
91 Midde Durga Bhavani Srinu
Venkata lakshmi
10.03.1996 BC-B Gowda BA II BA 9493008514
92 Shaik Ayesha Begum Mastan Sharif
Gousia begum
31.07.1996 OC Muslim BA II BA Nidadavole
9642279056
93 Chinnam Naga Durga Dharmayya
Chantamma
30.05.1996 SC Mala BA II BA 9502259958
94 Devara Sukanya Venkat Rao
Chittemma
12.08.1996 SC mala BA II BA Ambedkar St
Kurukuru
9989608997
95 Devara Sowjanya Rama Krishna
Kumari
15.09.1993 SC mala BA II BA Ambedkar St
Kurukuru
9989893038
96 Chivukula Ramya Rani Sasi Kumar
Baby
23.06.1996 OC Brahmin BSc II BSc MPCs Near GDM Church
Samisragudem
9000040267
9550610107
97 Chivukula Swarupa Rani Sasi Kumar
Baby
03.06.1991 OC Brahmin BSc II BSc MPCs Near GDM Church
Samisragudem
9000040267
9550610107
98 Relangi Satya Sivani M S Baskara Rao
Venkata Lakshmi
01.05.1996 BC-E Kummari BSc II BSc MPC
99 Tatiparthi Dhana lakshmi Rama Krihsna
Mani
06.05.1996 BC-B Gowda BCOM II BCOM Main Road
D. Muppavaram
9666110733
100 Thirdhala Naga Lakshmi Chittiyya
Satyavathi
06.04.1995 BC-D Golla BCOM II BCOM Main Road
D. Muppavaram
9573812608
101 Dasari Bhargavi Haranadha Rao
Venkata Surya Kuamri
18.06.1996 OC Kapu BSc II BSc MPC
102 Gidda Chandrakala Rama Krishna 10.04.1992 OC Kapu BCOM II BCOM
103 Chitikinavelu Kumari Polaraju
Satyavani
07.08.1996 OC Kapu BCOM II BCOM Pandalaparu
9492225946
104 Chevuri Sangeeta Rani Konda babu 10.08.1995 OC Kapu BSc II BSc BZC Tadimalla
9642883835
105 Kommana Hema Latha Nageswara Rao
Posi Ratna
17.01.1995 OC Kapu BA II BA D.No: 7-4-25/3
Nidadavole
8008874748
106 Palakirthi Jyothi Srinu
Kumari
12.08.1996 ST Yerukulas BA II BA 2nd Ward
ST Colony
Santhi nagar
Nidadavole
9640027147
107 Eluri Maheswari Venkateswarlu 22.06.1995 SC Mala BSc II BSc MPC Markondapadu
Chagallu
9494241033
108 Moturi Devi Parvathi Durga Rao
Sarojini
02.06.1995 OC Kapu BCOM II BCOM Balavinayaka Temple St
Madduru
7702332086
109 Kanuri Venkata Divya
Ravali
Nageswara Rao
Nagamani
22.05.1995 OC Kapu BCOM II BCOM Ramalayam St
Madduru
9989536017
110 Janga Naga Lakshmi Pocha Rao
Rama Lakshmi
09.06.1996 OC Kapu BCOM II BCOM 1-36
Ramalayam St
Maddurulanka
9640754876
9866382465
111 Jallepalli Swapna Kumari Veera Raghavulu
Durga Devi
05.03.1995 OC Kapu BSc II BSc MPC Ravivari Palem
Nidadavole
9701707846
112 Veeramalla Bhavani Seshayya
Manikyam
29.08.1996 BC-B Gowda BCOM II BCOM Korupalli
Nidadavole
8179354520
113 karinki Ratna Kumari Satyanarayana
Venkata lakshmi
11.08.1996 BC-B Gowda BCOM II BCOM Korupalli
Nidadavole
8179354520
114 Kandukuri Lakshmi
Gayathri
VV Subrahmanyam 01.07.1994 OC Brahmin BA II BA 2-69,
Beside Ramalayam
Atlapadu
9989605400
116 Machireddy Ramya MS Satyanarayana
Subba Lakshmi
23.04.1996 OC Kapu BCOM II BCOM Gangothri Mineral Water Plant
Madduru
9849728387
117 Pasam Sri Satya Komalii Satyanarayana
Sita Ratnam
22.01.1996 OC Kapu BSc II BSc MPCs Cheruvugattu
Samisragudem
Nidadavole Md
90005889022
118 Agadda Renuka Devi Ganapathi
Nagamani
13.06.1996 OC Kapu BSc II BSc BZC Main Road
D. Muppavaram
9885889022
119 Taneti Venkata lakshmi Venkata Rao
Pandu
02.06.1996 SC Madiga BA II BA Appa Rao peta
Tadepalligudem
8790082049
120 Pilli Munni Satyanarayana 03.06.1994 BC-B Gowda BSc II BSc MPC Chikkalapalem
9949868805
121 Gonaboina Pavani Sri Rama Krishna
Paramhamsa
15.08.1995 BC-D Yadava BSc II BSc BZC 5-6-11, 5th ward
Near Ganesh Complex
Nidadavole
9247403097
122 Maddula Venkata lakshmi Venkateswarulu
Rukmini
10.12.1995 OC Vysya BCOM II BCOM D.No: 1-111/3
Vinayaka St,
Munipalli
Nidadavole
9441884407
123 Gummadi Mary Grace Venkata Rao 24.12.1994 SC Mala BSc II BSc BZC Kamsalipalem
Nidadavole
8520854344
124 Koyya Madhu Bala Vardhi Raju
Venkata Lakshmi
19.07.1996 SC Mala BA II BA Dharmavaram
Kovvur md
8374301096
125 Ahmedunnisa Meera Baig
Muntaj Begum
05.07.1996 OC Muslim BA II BA Chagallu
8341428222
9849208324
126 Addagala Lakshmi Mounika Ganga Rao
Sesha Kumari
06.06.1995 OC Kapu BSc II BSc MPCs Ramalayam St
D. Muppavaram
Nidadavole Md
7893048537
127 Bukka Mounika Rambabu
Lakshmi
07.05.1996 SC Mala BA II BA Water Tank St
Samisragudem
128 Darru Jaya Sree Ramu
Lakshmi
05.08.1995 SC Mala BA II BA Jyothi Colony
Nidadavole
9866641653
129 Bolla Satya Durga Anjali Satyanarayana 31.05.1994 BC-B Gowda BA II BA D.No: 1-71,
Near Ambedkar St
Main Road
Chagallu
8985826534
130 Karsinapu Dhana lakshmi Sreenu 18.05.1995 SC Mala BA II BA Sankarapuram
Nidadavole Md
9550223512
131 Pedapati Naga Sri Nageswara Rao
Mangatayaru
10.06.1996 SC Mala BCOM II BCOM Korumamidi
Nidadavole
9704006995
132 Torlapati Achamma Surya Rao
Subbamma
12.03.1996 SC Mala BA II BA H.No: 1-10
Ambedkar St
Unagatla
Chagallu Md
9573404380
134 Yerramsetti Jhansi Lakshmi Durga Srinu
Baby
19.06.1996 OC kapu BA II BA Maddurulanka
Ramalayam St
9666372582
135 Didla Prasanna Venkata Ratnam
Rupavathi
04.04.1996 SC Mala BSc II BSc MPC D.No: 10-4-2
15th Ward
Church peta
Nidadavole
136 Karinki Sai Sandhya Srinivasa Rao
Vijaya Leela
10.07.1996 BC Gowda BCOM II BCOM D.No: 2-138
Chikkala
Chagallu Md
9949594106
137 Chitteedi Naga Jaya Durga Sri Lakshmi
Padma
08.10.1996 OC BCOM II BCOM Ramalayam St
madduru
9848506311
138 Balam Pavani Ganga Raju
Surya Kumari
23.01.1995 OC BCOM II BCOM Madduru
9959683655
139 Thanara Vara Lakshmi Devudu
Lakshmi
26.08.1996 BC-D K Velama BSc II BSc MPCs Nidadavole
9989866014
140 Dake Leela Subhakara Rao 01.04.1995 SC Mala BSc II BSc MPC Malakapalli
Thallapudi Md
9603460846
141 Singuluri Valli Naga Sri Satyanarayana
Malleswari
02.07.1996 OC BSc II BSc MPC D.No: 1-42
Ramalayam St
Tallapalem
7842364986
142 Singuluri Uma Suryanarayana
Bhagya Lakshmi
06.06.1994 OC BSc II BSc MPC D.No: 1-96/1
Ramalayam St
Talla palem
9704186894
143 Suragani Mounika Anjaneyulu 09.07.1996 BC-B Gowda BCOM II BCOM Cherakuvada
Undi Mandalam
9502209765
144 Eedi Lakshmi Prasanna Jaya Ram
S Maha Lakshmi
28.08.1996 SC Mala BA II BA Tyajampudi
Devarapalli md
8099114040
145 Polimati Sai Latha Chirajeevi
Lakshmi
28.06.1995 SC Mala BSc II BSc MPC D.No:9-13-293/1
MV Nagar
Nidadavole
146 Pydi Hymavathi Narasimha Murthy 12.06.1995 BC-A Kalinga BA II BA 6-51-1
Brahmanagudem
BC Colony
9494343843
147 Pydi Devi Godavari Rao
Kasturi
09.06.1996 BC-A Kalinga BA II BA 6-32/1
Brahmanagudem
Chagallu Md
9052711257
148 Narukuri Kalyani Venkata Ramana 12.05.1993 OC BA II BA Aishonagar
Chagallu
9849185334
149 Chelle Supriya Bhima Raju
Rama Lakshmi
15.06.2013 SC Mala BA II BA D.No: 6-6-2
Vadapalli (P)
Kovvur Md
8985250867
150 Kommu Mounika Peddiyya
Manga
08.07.1996 SC Mala BCOM II BCOM Tyajampudi
Devarapalli Md
9618155706
151 Matta Satya Padma Satyanarayana
Annavaram
19.05.1996 BC-D Yadava BSc II BSc MPCs Kothapeta st
Chikkala
9676043182
152 Pattapagalu Chandrika Venkateswara Rao
Subba Lakshmi
14.03.1996 BC-D Yadava BSc II BSc MPCs D.No: 3-27
BC Colony
Chikkala
9493160114
153 Manne Kota Satyavathi Venkata Ratnam
Anantha lakshmi
14.06.1996 BC-D Yadava BSc II BSc MPCs D.No; 3-3
BC Colony
Chikkala
9701632059
154 Muppidi Priyanka Raju
Kumari
24.07.1996 SC Madiga BSc II BSc BZC Kalavacharla
Mainroad
Nidadavole
9866260593
155 Putti Krishna Veni Srinivasa Rao
Kanaka Durga
03.04.1996 BC-D Yadava BSc II BSc BZC Chikkala
156 Nutangi Anusha Hajeriya 14.02.1992 SC Madiga BSc II BSc BZC D.No: 5-20
Korumamidi
Nidadavole
8466954475
8106756518
157 Manyam Mounica Venkateswara Rao
Mangatayaru
03.12.1995 BC-B Gowda BSc II BSc BZC Kalavacharla
Main Road
Nidadavole
9989896692
158 Velduti Naga Durga Jyothi Papa Rao 23.08.1995 BC-A Rajaka BA II BA D.No: 13-12-76/4
Indira nagar
Nidadavole
9030350618
159 Taragalla Chinnari Konda Nageswara Rao 13.01.1995 OC Kapu BA II BA Ramalayam St
Nandamuru
8330959253
160 Pasalapudi Priyanka Tata Rao
Lilly Pushpa
17.06.1996 SC Madiga BA II BA Penakanametla
Kovvur Md
9652438088
161 Revu Posi Kumari Veerraju
Rajeswari
09.02.1996 BC-A Vaddilu BA II BA D.No:3-32
Thogummi (P)
Kovvur (M)
9848297841
9989478129
162 Posupo Veera Vanitha Narasa Rao
Vajram
22.06.1996 SC BSc II BSc BZC D.No: 4-113
Kothapeta
Thogummi
Kovvur (M)
944703080
9542686342
163 Madhe Lavanya lakshmana Rao 12.06.1993 SC Mala BSc II BSc MPCs 14th ward
Church peta
Nidadavole
164 Paturi Prasanna Kumari Kittayya
Satyavathi
26.04.1994 SC Mala BCOM II BCOM D.No: 4-63
SC Colony
Kanuru agraharam
Peravali Md
9704335926
165 Midde Sesha Ratnam Rama Krishna
Lakshmi
20.04.1996 BC-B Gowda BCOM II BCOM D.No: 2-175
Ramalayam
Gopavaram
9676502663
166 Vankayala Leela Venkata Rao
Naga Venkata Padmavathi
16.06.1995 SC BCOM II BCOM Main road
D. Muppavarm
Nidadavole Md
9640363119
167 Muppidi Meenakshi Radha Krishna
Anantha Lakshmi
06.07.1994 SC Madiga BA II BA Kalavalapalli
Chagallu Md
9704303312
168 Akula Uma Satya Sree Srinu
Devi
22.12.1996 OC BA II BA H.NO:1-63
2nd Ricemill St
Pandalaparru
Nidadavole Md
9704407858
169 Yalla Ratna Kumari Venkateswarlu 06.02.1994 SC Mala BA II BA Daravaram (P)
Chagallu
170 Putti Naga Devi Venkata Rao
Mangathayaru
16.11.1995 BC-D Yadava BCOM II BCOM D.No: 3-12
Chikkala
Chagallu
171 Vavila Kusuma Sudarshana Satish Babu 25.01.1994 BC-B
V Brahmin
BSc II BSc BZC D.No: 3-54
Chikkala
Chagallu
172 Thatipaka Achyutha Kumari Venkata Rao
Dhana Lakshmi
06.06.1996 SC Mala BA II BA Gajjaram
Tallapalem
9885998971
173 Pitta Naveena Bharathi Rama Krishna
Raja kumari
09.07.1996 SC Mala BSc II BSc BZC I Pangidi
7893225567
174 Vasabathula Veera Venkata Satya Vani Srinivasa Rao
Ratna Kumari
14.08.1996 BC-B V Brahmin BCOM II BCOM 9392866526
175 Mungandi Prasanthi Krupanandam
Manikya Mala
16.08.1996 BC Vaddilu BSc II BSc MPCs D.No: 8-8-28/1
Vaddilu St
Nidadavole
9000852152
9493791686
176 Kanuboina Anoosha KV Siva Satyanarayana
KK Poshi Ratnam
30.05.1996 BC-D Yadava BSc II BSc BZC D.No: 3-64
Chikkala
Chagallu Md
9959696005
177 Bayye Baby Vijaya Kumari Rattayya 01.01.1995 SC Mala BA II BA Krishnapalem
Devarapalli
9491374976
178 Dirisina Pooja Devi Rama Chandra Rao
Pushpa
05.06.1996 SC Madiga BSc II BSc BZC D.No: 13-17/1-51
Subbaraju peta
Nidadavole
9949959097
180 Ayinaparti Gopamma Veeraswamy 27.05.1994 SC Madiga BSc II BSc MPC Tadimalla
8008876042
181 Elle Naga Lakshmi Nageswara Rao
Durga
26.06.1996 SC Mala BA II BA Brahmanaguem
8790174500
182 Veerugula Sailaja Pandavulu
Nagamani
20.05.1996 SC Mala BCOM II BCOM Chagallu
VV Vinayaka St
8465900276
9502779232
183 Ganji Mounika Ratna Kumar
Miriya
06.01.1996 SC Madiga BCOM II BCOM Chagallu
7386363821
184 Kandavalli Sunitha Rani Durga Rao
Durga
21.07.1991 SC
Madiga
BSc II BSc BZC Kumaradevam
Kovvur Md
9494579591
185 Panduiriki Vara Farred Harika Satyam
PNK Latha
05.08.1995 BC-D T.Kapu BSc II BSc MPCs Vijjina vari street
Nidadavole
186 Santhi Priya
Chadalavada
China Mangayya 15.02.1988 SC Madiga BA II BA main Road
Singavaram
9493008060
187 Gurudu Sasikala Govinda Rajulu
Padmalatha
17.01.1994 BC-B
Settibalija
BSc II BSc MPCs MV Nagar
Nidadavole
9963206289
188 Vuba madhuri Venkateswara Rao
Naga Lakshmi
05.05.1994 SC BCOM II BCOM Chagallu
9390646511
189 Kowluri Divya David Raju
Soundarya
05.06.1996 SC
madiga
BSc II BSc BZC Meenanagaram
Chagallu
9059586025
190 Marisety Vishnu Priya Veera Venkata Satyanarayana
Durga
08.08.1996 BC-B
Gowda
BSc II BSc MPC Pandalaparru
9347566744
191 Elubudi Rathna Jyothi Durga Rao 08.03.1995 ST Yerukulas BSc II BSc MPCs Nidadavole
192 Gadi Madhumitha Seshayya
Ganga Ratnam
15.05.1995 SC BSc II BSc BZC Venkayapalem
9948571825
193 Boda Dhana Lakshmi Papa Rao 28.02.1994 SC BSc II BSc BZC Gopalapuram
9912598100
194 Meka Karuna Vara Prasad
Radha Krishnaveni
04.08.1996 OC BSc II BSc MPC Nidadavole
9390667153
195 Chadalavada Madhulatha David Raju 29.06.1993 SC BA II BA Chikkala
9912940475
196 Koyi Ganasiva Sreerama Krishna
Varalakshmi
03.12.1995 OC BSc II BSc BZC Nidadavole
8106119567
197 Chapala Deepika Chitti Babu
Baby
14.03.1996 SC BSc II BSc BZC Kalavalapalli

III STUDENTS LIST FOR THE YEAR 2014-15


S.No Name of the Student Parents Name Date of
Birth
(DD/MM/YYYY)
Category
SC/ST/BC/Minorities/Others
Course
BA/B.Com/B.Sc
Year of study
II/III
Group
(MPC, CBZ, etc.,
Address
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
1 Darapureddy Sri Lakshmi Rama Krishna 24.05.1995 OC BCOM III BCOM Devarapalli
2 Talluri Ooha Ragini Satyanarayana 03.04.1995 OC BCOM III BCOM Nelaturu
3 Abdul Ayesha Beebi Abdul Malik 08.09.1994 OC BCOM III BCOM Nidadavole
4 Bandi Devi Durga Rama Krishna 15.07.1995 OC BCOM III BCOM Nidadavole
5 Duvvapu Bhargavi Srinivasa Rao 11.07.1995 BC-A BCOM III BCOM Nidadavole
6 Manepalli Sai Lakshmi Suryanarayana 13.06.1994 OC BCOM III BCOM Nidadavole
7 Nedunuri Lakshmi Veera Venkata Satyanarayana 02.06.1995 BC-A BCOM III BCOM Pandalaparru
8 Shaik Shahana Shaik Asif 29.07.1994 BC-B BCOM III BCOM Nidadavole
9 Challa Surya Venkata Sireesha Rambabu 20.01.1995 OC BCOM III BCOM Pandalaparru
10 Samarsa Varalakshmi Satyanarayana 26.05.1995 BC-B BCOM III BCOM Nidadavole
11 Chadalavada Sarika Prasad 12.05.1995 SC-B BCOM III BCOM Nidadavole
12 Komaragiri Baby Swarupa Narasimha Murthy 16.08.1995 ST BCOM III BCOM Settipeta
13 Beera Jansi Lakshmi Suryanarayana 30.05.1993 SC BA III BA Jeedigunta
14 Maddala Rama Durga Devi Rambabu 16.08.1995 OC BCOM III BCOM Marampalli
15 Potnuri Reshma Vijendra Rao 31.05.1995 SC BSc III CBZ Dharmavaram
16 Kandelli Ramya Nageswara Rao 03.01.1995 SC BCOM III BCOM Chagallu
17 Tirumalasetti Hemalatha Bhaskara Rao 10.05.1995 OC BA III BA Chagallu
18 Desabhathula Asharavali Surya Rao 30.05.1995 SC BA III BA Tallapudi
19 Vemavarapu Jhansi Mounika Veera Raghavulu 20.04.1995 SC BA III BA Gopavaram
20 Nekuri Vijaya Lakshmi Venkanna 12.04.1994 SC-B BA III BA Gopavaram
21 Namavarapu Naga Surya Kumari Srinivasu 26.03.1994 BC-A BA III BA Nidadavole
22 Kundala P N K S S Gowri Prasanna Satyanarayana 15.08.1995 BC-D BCOM III BCOM Nidadavole
23 Yatla Komali Naga Jyothi Mehar Baba 11.06.1994 BC-A BA III BA Nidadavole
24 Yellamelli Rama Lakshmi Prasad 11.08.1994 SC BA III BA Nidadavole
25 Pothuraju Raja Kumari Venkata Rao 05.05.1992 SC BA III BA Nidadavole
26 Kayala Hemalatha John 05.06.1994 SC BCOM III BCOM Settipeta
27 Beera Manisha NagaBhushanam 14.04.1995 SC BCOM III BCOM Settipeta
28 Gattu Dyva Manga Raju 17.07.1994 OC BSc III MPCs Nidadavole
29 Geddada Kamala Kumari Vijaya Kumar 27.08.1994 SC BSc III MPC Atlapadu
30 Challabattula Satya Veerabhadra Rao 16.08.1995 OC BSc III MPC Nidadavole
31 Mohammad Rubeena Mastan 20.08.1994 BC-E BA III BA Nidadavole
32 Boyina Lavanya Odelu 18.06.1994 BC-D BCOM III BCOM Nidadavole
33 Yerra Divya Sri Rama Krishna 22.05.1995 OC BSc III MPCs Kamsalipalem
34 Polisetti Rakada Kumari Govinda raju 26.07.1995 OC BCOM III BCOM Madduru
35 Moturi Roja Mani Surya Prakasa Rao 12.06.1993 SC-B BA III BA Settipeta
36 Ambati Sai Mani Deepu Srinivasa Reddy 22.07.1995 OC BSc III MPC Korumamidi
37 Samsani Pavani Yedukondalu 01.02.1995 BC-B BSc III MPC Chagallu
38 Palli Durga kumari Venkata Ramana Murthy 10.09.1995 BC-B BCOM III BCOM Nidadavole
39 Nakka Jaya Sri Durga Rao 25.04.1995 BC-B BCOM III BCOM Chagallu
40 Doma Suneetha krishna Rao 08.04.1994 BC-A BCOM III BCOM Chagallu
41 Sanamandra Shymala kumari Krishna 01.08.1995 Sc-B BSc III MPCs Tanuku
42 Kommireddy Rajakumari Pedda Sita Ramayya 18.06.1994 OC BCOM III BCOM Devarapalli
43 Pulluri Jaya Chandra Satyanarayana 13.01.1995 BC-B BCOM III BCOM D. Muppavaram
44 Dasari Suneetha Koteswara Rao 17.08.1993 SC BCOM III BCOM Nidadavole
45 Desabhattula Mounika Satyam 09.12.1992 SC BSc III MPCs Brahmanagudem
46 Nalla Suma Brahmam 29.04.1994 SC BCOM III BCOM Samisragudem
47 Jalem Devi Peda Venkata Rao 26.09.1994 SC BSc III CBZ Chagallu
48 Gidda Lakshmi Sridevi Srinu 06.04.1993 OC BSc III MPC Nidadavole
49 Kandukuri Mohini Satyaveni Veera Venkata Suryanarayana 30.10.1994 OC BSc III CBZ Nidadavole
50 Didla Kumari Venkata Ratnam 04.06.1993 SC BSc III CBZ Nidadavole
51 Palem Priyadarsini Ananda Rao 14.07.1993 SC BCOM III BCOM Nidadavole
52 Perla Satyavani Satyanarayana 18.02.1995 BC-A BCOM III BCOM Nidadavole
53 Pratti Raasiri Loka Raju 22.02.1995 SC BSc III CBZ Nidadavole
54 Bikkavolu Jhansi Rani Venkateswara Rao 10.06.1995 BC-A BCOM III BCOM Tadimalla
55 Pulidindi N A M Bhagya Lakshmi Venkateswara Rao 10.10.1994 BC-A BCOM III BCOM Madduru
56 Gangisetti Sailaja Satti Babu 26.01.1994 OC BSc III MPCs Madduru
57 Vaddi Hima Priya Sudhkara Rao 27.08.1995 SC BSc III CBZ Nidadavole
58 Chitikenavelu Yamuna Lakshmi Polaraju 08.05.1994 OC BSc III MPC Nidadavole
59 Vintha Kavitha Raghava Reddy 08.07.1994 OC BCOM III BCOM Korumamidi
60 Kadiyapu Jaya Lakshmi Venkata Krishna 16.04.1993 BC-B BA III BA Thimaraja palem
61 Shaik Shehanaj Begum Intiyaj 13.08.1994 BC-E BSc III CBZ Nidadavole
62 Kappala Jyothsna Venkateswarulu 26.06.1994 SC BSc III CBZ Brahmanagudem
63 Penumaka Jyothi Srinu 20.08.1995 OC BSc III MPC Settipeta
64 Balam Rajeswari Soma Raju 01.01.1995 OC BSc III MPCs Madduru
65 Srirangam Divya Kota Satyavathi Chinna Peerraju 31.08.1994 OC BA III BA Chagallu
66 Sheik Rabiya Samiulla 27.07.1994 BC-E BSc III MPCs Nidadavole
67 Mohammad Jameela Begum Yacub Sharif Saheb 02.08.1995 BC-E BA III BA Nidadavole
68 Sheik Mahaboobajani Sheik Esubvali 20.03.1994 BC-E BCOM III BCOM Samisragudem
69 Potnuri Aparna Sattipandu 15.07.1994 BC-D BSc III MPC Korumamidi
70 Vetsya Lakshmi Naga Manga Devi Venkateswara Rao 09.07.1995 BC-D BCOM III BCOM Samisragudem
71 Mavundru Sumathi Prasadu 26.11.1994 SC-B BA III BA Kalavacharla
72 Muppidi Mary Prasanna Krista Rao 16.04.1993 SC-B BA III BA Kalavacharla
73 Nelapudi Jyothi Dharma Raju 01.05.1992 SC BA III BA Purushothapalli
74 Vara Nireekshana Ganga Raju 21.08.1995 SC BCOM III BCOM Tallapalem
75 Gorsipudi Durga Bhavani Appa Rao 10.06.1995 BC-B BSc III MPC Nandamuru
76 Mutyala Satyaveni Venkata Rama Krishna 22.07.1995 OC BA III BA Chagallu
77 Kasakani Esteru Rani Surya Rao 10.03.1995 BC-B BSc III MPC Meenanagaram
78 Cheepula Dharani Bapanayya 14.05.1995 OC BSc III MPC Madduru
79 Adikarala Kavitha Balaram 28.06.1995 OC BSc III MPCs Nidadavole
80 Baipe Ratna Kumari Prasad 17.07.1995 SC BCOM III BCOM Nidadavole
81 Jagatha Sridevi Satyanarayana 07.09.1994 OC BSc III MPCs Chagallu
82 Sirigiri Durga Prasanna Srinivasu 09.06.1995 BC-B BCOM III BCOM Brahmanagudem
83 Pandi Sandhya Srinivasa Rao 11.02.1994 BC-B BA III BA Nidadavole
84 Chandramalla Saraswathi Chinnodu 21.06.1994 SC-B BSc III CBZ Meenanagaram
85 Tatiraju V M Phani Sri V A Madhava Rao 07.08.1993 OC BCOM III BCOM Korumamidi
86 Devarapalli Sailaja Suvarna Raju 01.06.1993 SC BSc III MPCs Chagallu
87 Gilipalli Gowthami Syamala Rao 23.05.1994 BC-D BCOM III BCOM Purushothapalli
88 Pitta Durga Bhavani Abhimanyudu 18.05.1994 SC BA III BA Nidadavole
89 Chinnam Lakshmi Prasanna Abbulu 12.06.1994 SC BSc III MPCs Nidadavole
90 Barre Priyanka Satyanarayana 11.06.1995 SC BA III BA Chagallu
91 Danda Jaya Maha lakshmi Prasad 15.02.1995 OC BSc III MPC Nidadavole
92 Nagadevara Sai Sowjayna Narasimha Rao 23.02.1995 OC BCOM III BCOM Nidadavole
93 Krovvidi Kamala Panduranga Rao 03.05.1994 BC-A BSc III MPC Nidadavole
94 Gadi Dayamani Nandi Raju 08.03.1993 SC BA III BA Katakteswaram
95 Tuttuka Rajeswari Aseervadam 05.06.1992 SC BA III BA Markondapadu
96 Pulimelli Naga Vijaya Prasadu 10.05.1990 SC BSc III CBZ Dharavaram
97 Dasari Padmaja Naga Raju 13.07.1995 SC BCOM III BCOM T. narasapuram
98 Bodapati Mangamma Subba Rao 10.05.1995 SC BCOM III BCOM T. narasapuram
99 Murala Jyothi Ganesh 12.05.1995 SC BA III BA Nidadavole
100 Chadalavada Anjali Joy Suseela Babu Rao 14.04.1993 SC BSc III CBZ Kunkudumilli
101 Rameswarapu Durga Bhavani Ramashankaram 01.01.1995 BC BSc III CBZ Chagallu
102 Sanagana Dhana Posi Rani Suryanarayana 14.09.1994 BC-B BSc III MPC Korumamidi
103 Nagireddy Durga Pushpa Sireesha Gopala Rao 26.04.1995 OC BSc III MPC Nidadavole
104 Pinipe Vijaya Sri Siva Rama Krishna 04.02.1995 SC BSc III CBZ Madduru
105 Meesaala Sandhya Ranga Rao 10.07.1995 BC-B BSc III MPCs Brahmanagudem
106 Kavala Naga Venkata Satya Mounika Venkata Rao 01.05.1994 OC BA III BA Tallapalem
107 Chinnam Aswini Narsayya 21.06.1993 SC BCOM III BCOM Brahmanagudem
108 Didla Pragathi Srinivasa Rao 06.02.1995 SC BSc III MPC Nidadavole
109 Gummadi Sirisha Chinnodu 08.03.1995 SC BSc III CBZ Nidadavole
110 Pulugu Prasanna Kumari Bhaskara Rao 15.08.1995 SC BA III BA Korumamidi
111 Baddi Vara Lakshmi Suribabu 10.12.1994 BC-D BCOM III BCOM Nidadavole
112 Dayam Nirmala Kumari Ganga Raju 05.03.1993 SC BCOM III BCOM Nidadavole
113 Nemmalla Satya Bhanu Sri Venkateswara Rao 21.02.1995 BC-A BSc III MPCs Nidadavole
114 Rachala Bujji Venkateswara Rao 26.08.1995 SC-B BSc III CBZ Kunkudumilli
116 Vadivelu Divya Ganga Raju 09.01.1995 BC-D BSc III MPC Nidadavole
117 Kandula Jyothi Venkateswara Rao 02.087.1992 OC BA III BA Nidadavole
118 Rapaka Rani Venkata Rao 05.06.1995 SC-B BSc III CBZ Devarapalli
119 Bhimireddi Lakshmi Prasanna Govinda Rao 15.05.1994 BC-D BCOM III BCOM Nidadavole
120 Rapaka Priyanka Prabakar 31.08.1995 BC-C BA III BA Nidadavole
121 Swarla Venkata Ramana Satyanarayana 17.04.1994 BC-D BA III BA Nidadavole
122 Vaddi Priyanka Devi Rama Subba Rao 09.08.1994 OC BSc III MPCs Nidadavole
123 Isukaleti Govardhini Krishna 12.01.1994 SC BSc III MPCs Chagallu
124 Palivela Naga Sowjanya Rama Rao 02.08.1995 OC BSc III MPCs Chagallu
125 Muppidi Jyothi Koteswara Rao 12.05.1993 SC BA III BA D. Muppavaram
126 Chittturi Jyothi Suri Babu 02.06.1995 OC BSc III MPC Tallapalem
127 Yadlapalli Vara Lakshmi Venkanna 13.02.1995 OC BSc III MPC Nidadavole
128 Koyya Sudha rani SuriBabu 15.07.1993 OC BSc III CBZ Nidadavole
129 Didde Vara Lakshmi Venkateswara Rao 05.06.1995 SC-B BSc III CBZ Kalavacharla
130 Arimelli Prasanthi Peda Sattiyya 17.02.1992 SC-B BA III BA Kalavacharla
131 Daggamelli Sujatha Patiyya 28.07.1994 SC BCOM III BCOM Chagallu
132 Godi Sowjanya Samuel Johnson 16.08.1989 OC BA III BA Nidadavole
134 Barre Sharathi Swamulu 04.12.1992 SC BA III BA Purushothapalli
135 Kambala Subba Lakshmi Appala raju 22.05.1995 BC-A BCOM III BCOM Nidadavole
136 Lolla Satyaveni Nageswara Rao 16.06.1995 BC-B BCOM III BCOM Nidadavole
137 Atthili Satyaveni Suribabu 01.05.1994 OC BSc III MPCs Brahmanagudem
138 Kola SVVSD Anjali Swarnamani Sita Ramulu 12.12.1993 OC BA III BA Munipalli
139 Palingi Indraja Rama Rao 04.06.1994 SC BCOM III BCOM Vadapalli
140 Ganti Mahitha Chinna Babu 21.07.1995 Sc BSc III CBZ Daravaram
141 Erlapati Kranthi Yesuratnam 19.06.1995 SC BA III BA Pentapadu
142 Sayyad Muntaj Mabusubhani 16.07.1993 OC BCOM III BCOM Chagallu
143 Abdul Raheema Sahebjan 27.03.1995 BC-E BSc III CBZ Chagallu
144 Machireddy Bhavani Siva Sankari Rambabu 14.06.1995 OC BA III BA Vijjeswaram
145 Katam Durga Devi Durga Prasadu 28.04.1995 OC BCOM III BCOM Munipalli
146 Badithi Geeta Sailaja Danayya 14.05.1995 SC BSc III CBZ Markondapadu
147 Nargani Sulochana Rani Satyanarayana 20.08.1995 BC-B BSc III CBZ Brahmanagudem
148 Gunduboina V V A Ganga Bhavani Ganga Raju 02.12.1994 BC-D BSc III MPC Nidadavole
149 Polisetti Siromani Naga Venkata Atchuta Rao 02.07.1994 OC BSc III MPCs Chagallu
150 Penumaka Lalitha Kumari Sri Rama Krishna 17.05.1995 OC BSc III MPC Nidadavole
151 Mutyala Rama Devi Rama Krishna 10.06.1995 OC BSc III CBZ Chagallu
152 Khan Noor Elaheen Mukharam 26.01.1993 OC BCOM III BCOM Nidadavole
153 Abothu Swapna Buelah Sudheer lal Babu 26.01.1995 BC BSc III CBZ Nidadavole
154 Mohammad Muneera Farruq Tanveer Ahamad 27.08.1995 BC BSc III MPC Chagallu
155 Gangarapu Priyanka Immanuyelu 08.12.1994 SC-B BCOM III BCOM Katakteswaram
156 Mandela Durga Lakshmi Prasanna Nagu 02.04.1995 OC BSc III MPC Nidadavole
157 Yeleti Santhi Kumari Victor Babu 26.11.1994 SC BA III BA Vadapalli
158 Koppaka Jhansi Rani Rama Rao 02.11.1993 SC-B BSc III CBZ I. Pangidi
159 Konatala Naveena Jaya Raju 19.07.1995 OC BSc III MPCs Katakteswaram
160 Taneti Renuka Appa Rao 06.06.1994 SC-B BSc III MPCs Chagallu
161 Gangisetti Lakshmi Narasamma Visweswara Rao 10.10.1992 OC BSc III MPCs Nidadavole
162 Bontha Ratna Kumari Bhimayya 01.05.1995 SC BSc III MPC Duddukuru
163 Sammetla Sai Satya Priyanka Srinivasa Rao 12.12.1994 OC BSc III MPCs Nidadavole
164 Saride Lakshmi Kantam Sitha Ramayya 12.06.1992 BC BCOM III BCOM Korumamidi
165 Badapati Sirisha Venkateswara Rao 22.06.1995 SC BSc III MPC T. narasapuram
166 Chadalavada Roja Rani mangaiah 03.01.1993 SC-B BSc III MPC Singavaram
167 Chadalavada Jyothi Peda mangayya 06.01.1995 SC-B BSc III MPC Singavaram
168 Katru Sowmya Veeraraju 09.05.1995 SC BSc III CBZ Samisragudem
169 Khandavalli Naga Rajeswari Devi Kiran Kumar 08.10.1994 SC-B BCOM III BCOM Chagallu
170 Bonagiri Syamala Satyavani Naasimha Charyulu 12.02.1994 BC-B BCOM III BCOM Chagallu
171 Gollapalli Jyothsna Priyanka Babu Rao 25.05.1992 Sc BA III BA Samisragudem
172 Sombhatla Jaya Lakshmi
Manjusha
Kameswara Rao 18.08.1995 OC BSc III MPC D.No: 3-5-8/2
3 Dabs's St
Ramnagar
Nidadavole
9705725686
173 Pilli Sugunaveni Aseervadam 24.11.1992 SC mala BSc III MPCs 8th Street,
Indira Nagar